Bystřice – Ostrý – CZ

INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL – OSTRÝ


NOTICE! Registering in office is possible only from 8:30 AM till 10:00 AM (CEST)
Due to technical cases there is not possible to register after 10 o’clock.


Details of Event:

Organizer:

  • Adroit Bike
  • Stowarzyszenie Promocji i Rozwoju Ustronia

Online registering open till: 2020-08-15 18:00

Date and start time: 2020-08-16 11:00

Brifing time before start: 2020-08-16 10:45

Event Office open time: 2020-08-16 08:30

Payment table:

  • 25 PLN zarejestrowany przez internet
  • 150 CZK zarejestrowany przez internet
  • 6 EUR zarejestrowany przez internet
  • 35 PLN zarejestrowany w biurze zawodów
  • 200 CZK zarejestrowany w biurze zawodów
  • 8 EUR zarejestrowany w biurze zawodów

Distance: 12 [km]



Event's Participants:

ID First Name Last Name Team

1

Andrzej

Dziambor

2

Witold

Wicha

ALVA 1-rowery.ruda.pl

3

Sławomir

Graca

4

Janusz

Lewandowski

ALVA1-Rowery.Ruda.pl

5

Zbigniew

Zwoliński

Zabierzów

6

Szczepan Plusa

Plusa

lider motosport

7

jaroslav

wilhelm

kolik bohumin

8

tadeusz

spilok

ustron

9

bohumir

mottl

hobby bohumin

10

Mariusz

Kudła

CREA SPORT

11

Rafał

Rogacz

Opony Serafinowski - Tomica Coaching

12

Krzysztof

GRUDZIEŃ

Odkrywcy Taurus

13

Tomasz

Gawlas

OPONY SERAFINOWSKI

14

Dawid

Ćwięczek

15

Remigiusz

Chomiuk

TOMAZI BIKE TEAM

16

Adam

Galman

Międzymiastowi

17

Adam

Nestorowicz

18

Viera

Macášková

19

anna

kaczmarzyk

20

Adam

Maroszek

21

Grzegorz

Czerner

BB MTB Team

22

Grzegorz

Niesler

Kiwi Klub MTB

23

Adam

Musioł

Sii Cycling Team

24

Katarzyna

Kajstura

Biegowe Beskidy

25

Tomasz

Łukosz

Czantoria Mt

26

Zbigniew

Wójcik

27

Maria

Pawłowska

Hard Bike

28

Radosław

Pawłowski

Hard Bike

29

Zbigniew

Domżalski

ALVA 1 - rowery.ruda.pl

30

Wiesław

Łysy

31

Szymon Lazaj

Lazaj

32

Tomasz

Żurawik

PassionBike Oświęcim

33

Jacek

Kamiński

Romet Factory Team

34

MARTIN

CIENCIALA

TJ TŽ TŘINEC

35

cichy

vlastimil

tj tž třinec

36

Joanna Dawidowska

Dawidowska

Nie Mam Pomysłu

37

Jerzy

Klimczak

ustroń

38

Zbigniew

Krzeszowiec

Dobre Sklepy Rowerowe

39

Mateusz

Kwiatkowski

SII Cygling Team

40

Piotr

Cyroń

TOMAZIBIKE ORBEA MTB TEAM

41

Adéla

Otevřelová

42

Jacek

Piątek

DKK Gryf

43

MIECZYSŁAW

ŚLIWKA

BESKIDY BIKE CLUB

44

Petr

Bajtek

45

Łukasz

Firla

odkrywcy taurus

46

Paweł

Czapla

COKOT Konská - Osůvky

47

Marian

Mrózek

TJ TŽ Třinec

48

Paweł

Mrózek

TJ TŽ Třinec

49

Nadiia

Gerashchenko

50

grzegorz kubaczka

Kubaczka

www.ag-architekci.pl

51

David

Bulawa

52

Jan

Białogłowicz

SCT Skoczów

53

Czesław

Huba

54

Mariusz

Kowalczyk

MK

55

Aleksandra

Spilok

UKS AVATAR KOBIELICE

56

Kvido

Kozlovský

TJ TŽTřinec

57

Andrzej

Baryluk

58

František

Otevřel

59

Bohuslava

Otevřelová