Vendrynĕ – Velká Čantoryje – CZ

INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL – VELKÁ ČANTORYJE


NOTICE! Registering in office is possible only from 9:00 AM till 10:00 AM (CEST)
Due to technical cases there is not possible to register after 10 o’clock.


Details of Event:

Organizer:

  • Adroit Bike
  • Stowarzyszenie Promocji i Rozwoju Ustronia

Online registering open till: 2019-07-26 18:00

Date and start time: 2019-07-27 11:00

Brifing time before start: 2019-07-27 10:45

Event Office open time: 2019-07-27 09:00

Payment table:

  • 35 PLN
  • 200 CZK
  • 8 EUR

Distance: 13 [km]



Event's Participants:

ID First Name Last Name Team

1

Maria

Pawłowska

Hard Bike

2

Paweł

Będkowski

3

Zbigniew

Domżalski

ALVA 1 - rowery.ruda.pl

4

Sławomir

Graca

5

Adam

Cieślar

alva 1 rowery ruda

6

Szczepan Plusa

Plusa

lider motosport

7

jaroslav

wilhelm

kolik bohumin

8

Łukasz Szlązak

Szlązak

Tomazi Bike Team

9

Jozef

Jurky

10

Piotr

Kania

11

Witold

Wicha

ALVA 1-rowery.ruda.pl

12

Adam

Cieślar

Gomola trans airco

13

Michał

Stachowicz

MSX International NOX Group

14

Leszek

Nowoczek

15

Janusz

Lewandowski

ALVA1-Rowery.Ruda.pl

16

anna

kaczmarzyk

17

Karolina

Kulig

18

Grzegorz

Grzempa

Tc ORZEŁ SPYTKOWICE

19

MIECZYSŁAW

ŚLIWKA

BESKIDY BIKE CLUB

20

Rafał

Plonka

21

Bogusław

Kramarczyk

KORBOMANIA

22

Michał

Kot

23

Lukáš

Svoboda

Malina Ski School

24

Ondřej

Rakus

TJ TŽ Třinec

25

PATRYK

MITRĘGA

26

Dominik

Gwalis

Ztela

27

cichy

vlastimil

tj tž třinec

28

Tomasz

Gawlas

OPONY SERAFINOWSKI

29

Jan

Białogłowicz

CST Skoczów

30

Maciej

Ścierski

TOMAZI BIKE TEAM

31

Tomasz

Brycki

TOMAZI BIKE JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ

32

Vítek

Konderla

TJ TŽ TŘINEC

33

Vlado

Troják

34

Adam

Musioł

MMbike Team

35

Paweł Bryszewski

Bryszewski

PROART DESIGN

36

Piotr

Cyroń

TOMAZIBIKE ORBEA MTB TEAM

37

Wojciech

Śliwiński

38

Adam

Mijakowski

MIJAKOWSKI Team

39

Grzegorz

Waleczek

Alva1-RoweryRuda MTB Team

40

Zbigniew

Zogłowek

BSR Team Bytom

41

Zbigniew

Zwoliński

Zabierzów

42

Bogumil

Wowra

43

Tom

Svoboda

44

Paweł

Czapla

COKOT Konská - Osůvky

45

Michał

Urbaś

46

Cezary

Szczęch

47

Szymon Szlaur

Szlaur

48

Mateusz

Kwiatkowski

SII Cycling Team

49

Filip

Pěgřím

TJ TŽ TŘINEC

50

Emilia

Pluta

51

Tomasz

Kwiczala

Ustroń